FUNDADORES E TÍTULARES

Cadeira 1   

Clementino Fausto Barcelos de Brito1 (1879-1953)

Arnaldo Silveira Brandão (1922-1976)

Cadeira 2

Laércio Caldeira de Andrada1 (1890-1971)

Norberto Cândido Silveira Júnior (1917-1990)

Cadeira 3

Alfredo Felipe da Luz1 (1888-1944)

Paulo Fernando de Araújo Lago (1931-2002)

Cadeira 4

Luiz Antônio Ferreira Gualberto3 (1857-1931)

Carlos da Costa Pereira (1890-1967)

José Ferreira da Silva (1897-1973)

 

Cadeira 5

Leopoldo de Diniz Martins Júnior3 (1887-1967)

Theobaldo Costa Jamundá (1914-2004)

Francisco José Pereira (1933-2012)

 

Cadeira 6

João Nepomuceno Manfredo Leite3 (1876-1969)

Paulo Gonçalves Weber Vieira da Rosa (1898-1988)

Cadeira 7

Juvêncio de Araújo Figueredo3 (1864-1927)

Francisco de Oliveira e Silva (1897-1989)

Raulino Reitz (1919-1990)

Cadeira 8

Victor Konder3 (1886-1941)

Marcos Konder (1882-1962)

Carlos Gomes de Oliveira (1894-1997)

Polidoro Ernani de São Thiago (1909-1999)

Sílvio Coelho dos Santos (1938-2008)

Mário Antônio da Silva Pereira (1943-2014)

Cadeira 9

Anfilóquio de Carvalho Gonçalves3 (1862-1937)

Ivens Bastos de Araújo (1903-1967)

Martinho José Callado Júnior (1900-1979)

Cadeira 10

Delminda Silveira de Souza3 (1854-1932)

Castorina Lobo São Thiago (1884-1947)

Júlio de Queiroz (1926-2016)

Cadeira 11

Edmundo da Luz Pinto3 (1898-1963)

Henrique Stodieck (1912-1973)

Glauco Rodrigues Corrêa (1929-1992)

Hoyêdo de Gouvêa Lins (1929-2010)

Cadeira 12

Heitor Pinto da Luz e Silva2 (1879-1949)

Holdemar Oliveira de Menezes (1921-1997)

Cadeira 13

Tito de Carvalho2 (1896-1965)

Osmar Silva (1922-1975)

Cadeira 14

Carlos Alberto Silveira Lenzi4 (1935-2014)

Cadeira 15

Othon da Gama Lobo D’Eça (1892-1965)

Cadeira 16

Horácio Serapião de Carvalho2 (1872-1935)
Alcides Abreu (1926-2015)

Cadeira 17

José Arthur Boiteux1 (1865-1934)

Osvaldo Rodrigues Cabral (1903-1978)

Carlos Humberto Pederneiras Corrêa (1941-2010)

Cadeira 18

Henrique da Silva Fontes1 (1885-1966)

Cadeira 19

Arnaldo Claro de São Thiago3 (1886-1979)

Arthur Pereira e Oliveira (1909-2000)

Cadeira 20

Fúlvio Coriolano Aducci1 (1884-1955)

Custódio Francisco de Campos (1885-1969)

Victor Antônio Peluso Júnior (1909-1994)

Osvaldo Ferreira de Melo (1929-2011)

Cadeira 21

Joe José Luiz de Martins Collaço3 (1889-1951)

Evaldo Pauli (1925-2014)

Cadeira 22

Nereu de Oliveira Ramos2 (1888-1958)

Joaquim Domingues de Oliveira (1878-1967)

Luiz Gallotti (1904-1984)

Cadeira 23

Altino Corsino da Silva Flores1 (1892-1983)

Cadeira 24

Francisco Gonçalves da Silva Barreiros Filho3 (1891-1977)

Cadeira 25

Antônio Mâncio Costa2 (1835-1971)

Amaro Seixas Ribeiro Neto (1924-1984)

Paschoal Apóstolo Pítsica (1938-2003)

Jair Francisco Hamms (1935-2012)

Cadeira 26

Adolfo Konder3 (1887-1966)

Sylvia Amélia Carneiro da Cunha (1914-2012)

Cadeira 27

oão Batista Crespo3 (1887-1966)

Cadeira 28

Luiz Osvaldo Ferreira de Mello2 (1893-1970)

Cadeira 29

Edmundo Accácio Soares Moreira3 (1899-1986)

Cadeira 30

Lucas Alexandre Boiteux2 (1880-1966)

Jaldyr Bhering Faustino da Silva (1914-1994)

Cadeira 31

Henrique Boiteux3 (1862-1945)

Walter Piazza (1925-2016)

Cadeira 32

Gustavo Neves2 (1899-1980)

Lauro Junkes (1942-2010)

Cadeira 33

Gil Costa1 (1887-1943)

Renato de Medeiros Barbosa (1902-1988)

Cadeira 34

Ogê Mannebach2 (1885-1942)

José Borges Cordeiro da Silva (1897-1982)

Cadeira 35

Haroldo Genésio Callado1 (1892-1932)

Lydio Martinho Callado (1919-2001)

Cadeira 36

José dos Santos de Diniz Martins3 (1896-1962)

Iaponan Soares de Araújo (1936-2012)

Cadeira 37

Ivo D’Aquino Fonseca1 (1896-1974)

Licurgo Ramos da Costa (1904-2002)

Cadeira 38      Maura de Senna Pereira3 (1904-1992)

Cadeira 39

Carlos José da Motta Azevedo Corrêa3 (1885-1947)

Almiro Caldeira de Andrada (1921-2007)

Cadeira 40

Nereu Corrêa de Souza (1914-1992)

Norberto Ungaretti (1936-2014)

Academia Catarinense de Letras

Casa José Boiteux - Avenida Hercílio Luz, 523 - Centro - Florianópolis - SC - 88020-000

Telefone: (48) 3333-1733

Por Luiz Nilton corrêa